Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
66 Shane Sarina St Clair Hawks Cricket Club 9th GradeGF 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
65 Adam Rizzo Cranebrook Cricket Club 5th GradeGF 1 Colyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club
55 James Yates Glenmore Park Cricket Club 1st GradeGF 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
52 Max McIlvride Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 St Marys Leagues Cricket Club
49 Brendan Dale St Marys Leagues Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
48 Kyle Fleming Emu Plains Cricket Club 4th GradeGF 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
47 James Jordan Mulgoa Valley Cricket Club 6th GradeGF 1 St Marys Leagues Cricket Club
38 Luke Belotti Glenmore Park Cricket Club 1st GradeGF 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
38 Caleb Downward Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 St Marys Leagues Cricket Club
38 Dean Manning Emu Plains Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
8/19 Michael Lambert Emu Plains Cricket Club 4th GradeGF 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
5/20 Oliver Cooling Glenmore Park Cricket Club 8th GradeGF 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
5/29 Caleb Downward Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 St Marys Leagues Cricket Club
4/7 Matthew Warbrick St Clair United Sports Club 7th GradeGF 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
4/8 Matthew Churchill Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club 8th GradeGF 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
4/19 Sachit Sandhu Mulgoa Valley Cricket Club 6th GradeGF 1 St Marys Leagues Cricket Club
4/20 Brendan De Zilwa St Clair United Sports Club 7th GradeGF 2 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
4/31 Bradley McGrath Cranebrook Cricket Club 5th GradeGF 1 Colyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club
4/32 Joshua Lawson Emu Plains Cricket Club 9th GradeGF 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
3/6 James Yates Glenmore Park Cricket Club 1st GradeGF 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
3/16 Hamish Batty Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club 7th GradeGF 1 St Clair United Sports Club
3/19 Matthew Cromie Emu Plains Cricket Club 1st GradeGF 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
3/19 Matthew Warbrick St Clair United Sports Club 7th GradeGF 2 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
3/20 Ryan M Williams Emu Plains Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
3/21 Jarrod B Proctor Emu Plains Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
3/34 Byron Murphy Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club 7th GradeGF 1 St Clair United Sports Club
3/35 Keith V Parker Emu Plains Cricket Club 9th GradeGF 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
3/36 Brandon Savage Emu Plains Cricket Club 2nd GradeGF 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
3/41 Kurt Lawler St Marys Leagues Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
30 Micheal Fleming Emu Plains Cricket Club 4th GradeGF 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
30 Ricky Ciampi Emu Plains Cricket Club 4th GradeGF 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
30 Patrick Anderson Emu Plains Cricket Club 1st GradeGF 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
30 Gurpreet Dakha Mulgoa Valley Cricket Club 6th GradeGF 1 St Marys Leagues Cricket Club
21 Brendan Dale St Marys Leagues Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
03 Josh Dale St Marys Leagues Cricket Club 3rd GradeGF 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
10/209 Glenbrook Blaxland 3rd GradeGF 1 St Marys Leagues
10/191 Glenmore Park 1st GradeGF 1 Emu Plains
10/190 Cranebrook 5th GradeGF 1 Colyton St Clair
10/182 Mulgoa Valley 6th GradeGF 1 St Marys Leagues
9/173 Emu Plains 4th GradeGF 1 St Clair Hawks
10/165 St Clair Hawks White 9th GradeGF 1 Emu Plains
10/158 Colyton St Clair 5th GradeGF 1 Cranebrook
10/129 St Marys Leagues 3rd GradeGF 1 Glenbrook Blaxland
10/119 St Clair United Sports Club 7th GradeGF 1 Glenbrook Blaxland
3/117 Emu Plains 2nd GradeGF 1 Glenmore Park

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
77 J Yates - L Belotti Glenmore Park 1st GradeGF 1 Emu Plains
73 A Rizzo - G Dunn Cranebrook 5th GradeGF 1 Colyton St Clair
72 D Manning - J Savage Emu Plains 2nd GradeGF 1 Glenmore Park
62 T Dunn - c Dunn Cranebrook 5th GradeGF 1 Colyton St Clair
61 A Weir - B Dale St Marys Leagues 3rd GradeGF 1 Glenbrook Blaxland
60 M McIlvride - MD Organ Glenbrook Blaxland 3rd GradeGF 1 St Marys Leagues
52 L HAHN - T Hahn Glenbrook Blaxland 8th GradeGF 2 Glenmore Park
48 S Sarina - L Mulligan St Clair Hawks White 9th GradeGF 1 Emu Plains
45 C Downward - B Christian Glenbrook Blaxland 3rd GradeGF 1 St Marys Leagues
40 A Warbrick - M Warbrick St Clair United Sports Club 7th GradeGF 1 Glenbrook Blaxland