Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 160   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davison, JordanSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club15110000
2 DIXON, ToddPanthers Cricket Club15111000
3 Willmington, DavidPanthers Cricket Club16100020
4 Carroll, JakeCranebrook Cricket Club1480001
5 Khare, YashrajGlenmore Park Cricket Club1380000
6 Peschke, KurtSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club1270000
7 Chester, PaulSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club760000
8 Sutcliffe, ChrisSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club1467000
9 de Kretser, DarrenSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club860000
10 rodman, joshuaCranebrook Cricket Club1462100
11 O'Reilly, RyanSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club1360000
12 Sargison, LennonSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club1560020
13 Brown, JakePanthers Cricket Club1260000
14 Morgan, TomGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club650000
15 Tierney, Adam LCranebrook Cricket Club1450010
16 Joyce, SamuelGlenmore Park Cricket Club1050000
17 Jackson, CallumSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club1350000
18 Bugg, Matthew WCranebrook Cricket Club1440010
19 Day, JakeSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club1140010
20 Lustri, JoeyGlenmore Park Cricket Club1440010
21 Davison, CraigSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club940010
22 Clarke, Justin tPanthers Cricket Club740000
23 Irvine, SamPanthers Cricket Club1540010
24 Peace, BrianPanthers Cricket Club1440000
25 Atkins, KyleSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club1342000
26 Sainsbury, SamCranebrook Cricket Club1440001
27 Pelle, DanielGlenmore Park Cricket Club840000
28 Camilleri, StevenCranebrook Cricket Club1140010
29 Brown, LeighCranebrook Cricket Club940000
30 Harvey, DavidGlenmore Park Cricket Club1240000
31 Naiker, DanePanthers Cricket Club1530001
32 Munro, KainSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club330000
33 Downward, CalebGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club730000
34 lopez, brandynSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club930020
35 siddiqui, muazGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club230000
36 Casey, JarrodSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club1230000
37 Behrens, LyleSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club730002
38 Bateup, ReeceSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club1330010
39 Foster, LeonGlenmore Park Cricket Club1130000
40 Yates, GregPanthers Cricket Club1830000
41 Park, MitchellCranebrook Cricket Club1320000
42 Weir, AdamGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club220000
43 Fraser, MaxCranebrook Cricket Club620000
44 Cunningham-Jackson, GrantSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club220000
45 Yates, JamesPanthers Cricket Club1420041
46 Brown, LukeGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club220000
47 Junge, SeanGlenmore Park Cricket Club820001
48 Prince, AnthonyGlenmore Park Cricket Club520000
49 Hartley, StephenSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club720000
50 Powter, DarrenPanthers Cricket Club420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 160   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.