Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 160   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davison, JordanSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club14110000
2 Willmington, DavidPanthers Cricket Club14100020
3 DIXON, ToddPanthers Cricket Club1391000
4 Carroll, JakeCranebrook Cricket Club1280001
5 de Kretser, DarrenSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club860000
6 Chester, PaulSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club760000
7 rodman, joshuaCranebrook Cricket Club1262100
8 O'Reilly, RyanSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club1360000
9 Sargison, LennonSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club1460020
10 Sutcliffe, ChrisSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club1367000
11 Peschke, KurtSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club1150000
12 Morgan, TomGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club650000
13 Jackson, CallumSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club1250000
14 Brown, JakePanthers Cricket Club1050000
15 Tierney, Adam LCranebrook Cricket Club1250010
16 Joyce, SamuelGlenmore Park Cricket Club950000
17 Khare, YashrajGlenmore Park Cricket Club1250000
18 Bugg, Matthew WCranebrook Cricket Club1240010
19 Day, JakeSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club1140010
20 Atkins, KyleSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club1342000
21 Lustri, JoeyGlenmore Park Cricket Club1340010
22 Clarke, Justin tPanthers Cricket Club740000
23 Camilleri, StevenCranebrook Cricket Club940010
24 Sainsbury, SamCranebrook Cricket Club1240000
25 Pelle, DanielGlenmore Park Cricket Club740000
26 Harvey, DavidGlenmore Park Cricket Club1140000
27 Munro, KainSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club330000
28 Davison, CraigSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club830010
29 Brown, LeighCranebrook Cricket Club730000
30 siddiqui, muazGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club230000
31 Downward, CalebGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club730000
32 lopez, brandynSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club830020
33 Casey, JarrodSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club1230000
34 Behrens, LyleSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club730002
35 Bateup, ReeceSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club1330010
36 Foster, LeonGlenmore Park Cricket Club1030000
37 Yates, GregPanthers Cricket Club1630000
38 Naiker, DanePanthers Cricket Club1330001
39 Irvine, SamPanthers Cricket Club1330010
40 Park, MitchellCranebrook Cricket Club1120000
41 Weir, AdamGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club220000
42 Peace, BrianPanthers Cricket Club1220000
43 Prince, AnthonyGlenmore Park Cricket Club520000
44 Fraser, MaxCranebrook Cricket Club420000
45 Cunningham-Jackson, GrantSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club220000
46 Livesley, ClintPanthers Cricket Club15219121
47 Powter, DarrenPanthers Cricket Club220000
48 Bournes, PeterSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club520000
49 Foster, MarcGlenmore Park Cricket Club920000
50 Lawler, KurtSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club1220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 160   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.