Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 981   Page: 1 of 20   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
2nd Grade
1st Grade
3rd Grade
4th Grade
5th Grade
6th Grade
7th Grade
8th Grade
9th Grade
1 Micsko, JimEmu Plains Cricket Club0019000000
2 Roser, MarkEmu Plains Cricket Club0117000000
3 Bernard, Graham rPanthers Cricket Club0001000020
4 Knight, PaulEmu Plains Cricket Club0000000130
5 Laffan, Matthew DPanthers Cricket Club0000001500
6 Dalton, RobertGlenmore Park Cricket Club0000017000
7 Junge, SeanGlenmore Park Cricket Club0000017000
8 Hill, JosephSpringwood Cricket Club100000000
9 Raymond, Matthew MGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club0000150100
10 Doran, GavinSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club0001100000
11 Sloane, JackSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club100000000
12 Benson, DeanSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club020000000
13 Lappen, Jeremy PSt Clair United Sports Club0000017000
14 Warbrick, AndrewSt Clair United Sports Club0000019000
15 Warbrick, MatthewSt Clair United Sports Club0000015000
16 de Zilwa, Malcolm BSt Clair United Sports Club000002000
17 Zeall, AaronNorth Penrith Knights Junior Cricket Club000000500
18 Jackson, GlennNorth Penrith Knights Junior Cricket Club000000400
19 Siriwardena, MangalaSt Clair United Sports Club0000012000
20 Masters, BradCranebrook Cricket Club0000017000
21 Felsch, EmmaColyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club000000020
22 de Kretser, HarrisSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club0012000000
23 Mulholland, EthanColyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club0001000013
24 Pervushin, JeremySt Marys Leagues Cricket Club1010001000
25 Hinkley, ChristopherEmu Plains Cricket Club010000050
26 Johnson, CameronGlenmore Park Cricket Club0101000000
27 McGovern, BenjaminPanthers Cricket Club0200001800
28 Heath, IsaacGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club1012000000
29 Goodwin, JoelSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club0010000000
30 Donlan, RileySt Clair Hawks Cricket Club0014000000
31 Naiker, DanePanthers Cricket Club0130000000
32 Casey, JarrodSt Marys Leagues Cricket Club0015000000
33 Hunt, MatthewSpringwood Cricket Club100000000
34 Rogers, DouglasSpringwood Cricket Club670000000
35 Summerfield-Ryan, OliverSpringwood Cricket Club0110000000
36 Krasny, DylanSpringwood Cricket Club500000000
37 Filmer, ScottSpringwood Cricket Club1110000000
38 Rizzo, ZacharySpringwood Cricket Club010000000
39 Brett, RickyJamison Hotel Cricket Club0000016000
40 Hanney, BrendanJamison Hotel Cricket Club000003000
41 Herring, NicholasCranebrook Cricket Club041010000
42 Downward, CalebGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club1014000000
43 Morgan, TomGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club0015010000
44 Coulshed, NicholasGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club000000005
45 Mills, MarkSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club0110140000
46 Downward, ZacharyGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club1016010000
47 Heggie, LawrenceGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club000000100
48 de Mattia, JamesGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club0010140000
49 Loudoun, GregoryPenrith RSL Cricket Club000016000
50 Mather, GregColyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club0000000150
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 981   Page: 1 of 20   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.